List of schools in Dhaka Division

List of schools in Dhaka Division

List of schools in Dhaka Division. If you wanna know Dhaka divisions all government and non-government school list. I want to tell you that you are in the right place now. Here you see full school list in Dhaka division. Every year many parents search for her daughter and son at a good school, and her location, contact information but he cannot find the real information. So we want to help the people find the right information.

if you tried to find a full school list in Dhaka, with EIN number and location and contact information, Every school in Dhaka district. I tell you that carefully read this article, you will find here all the correct information about all school.

There have 600 more schools in Dhaka. Here you can find the full school list and her contact information. if you read this Article carefully you find all information, That’s you are searching for yourself.

DHAKA DIVISION ALL SCHOOL LIST EIIN NOMOBILE NO
BOSLIA HIGH SCHOOL10804101717228820
NABADIGANTA ADARARSHA high school10822901715475571
BEGUM NURJAHAN MEMORIAL GIRLS H\S10824001711955337
SHYAMOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL13086601552440147
NATIONAL PREE CADET AND HIGH SCHOOL13091501711221844
MISSION POLLY SCHOOL AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE13221901922001134
DHANMONDI PUBLIC SCHOOL AND COLLEGE133711
SCHOOL OF HUMAN DEVELOPMENT13398101712203212
GREENLAND RESIDENTIAL HIGH SCHOOL13398201711221844
HAZRAT AYESHA (R.) ACADEMY (JR.GIRLS)13441701923631740
PISCICULTURE HOUSING PUBLIC SCHOOL13455001718330221
PREPARATORY CHILD HAVEN SCHOOL13471901911659542
SUNFLOWER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13472001716212950
PROTIVA IDEAL INSTITUTE13472201911725970
DECENT GRAMMAR SCHOOL13473601711168333
ADABOR IDEAL SCHOOL13483601552304772
DHAKA UDYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL13532001843478287
FULKNURI KINDERGARTEN & HIGH SCHOOL13539501712133105
ROWSHAN ARA GIRLSa HIGH SCHOOL10782101715288005
BADDA HIGH SCHOOL10782201712525899
BADDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10782501755569575
BERAID MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL10782601822758124
ABDUL KHALEQUE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL108015001716506288
KHIL BARIRTEK ISLAMIA HIGH SCHOOL10801701763723101
ANANDA NAGAR ADARSHA VIDYALAY10802201854478402
TRINTY HIGH SCHOOL10826601950944100
NATIONAL SCHOOL13090201197395074
LITTLE JEWELS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13090501711029913
SIRAJ MIA MEMORIAL MODEL SCHOOL13091001720505585
SHATADAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13395101753795626
DAFFODIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,UTTAR BADDA13441301711817023
ROTNOGORVA FARIDA ZAMAN SCHOOL13551001732646064
ABDUR RAZZAQUE JUNIOR SCHOOL13673301819031069
MONPURA JUNIOR SCHOOL13680001926694501
BAKUL NESSA (B.N) JUNIOR SCHOOL137003016159999990
MA HAAD JUNIOR SCHOOL13772201753555222
T & T ADARSHA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10801901552369890
T AND T BOYS HIGH SCHOOL10802601552383914
ARMENITOLA GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL1081297312264
NEW GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, ARMANITOLA, DHAKA10813001913775620
BANGSHAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10813401843786352
BANGLADESH MUKTIJODDHA UCCHA BIDDALAY10804501726296630
SOLMAID HIGH SCHOOL1080130187541533
CIVIL AIVATION HIGH SCHOOL10854301711179628
BANGAMATA SHEIKH FAZILATUNNESA MUJIB GOVT. SECONDARY13657201552457190
ADMJEE CANTONMENT PUBLIC SCHOOL10784301796017702
MUSLIM MODERN ACADEMY DHAKA CANTONMENT10784801670276383
ADRSHA BIDYA NIKETON MANIKDI10784901712206607
SHAHEED ROMIZ UDDIN CANTONMENT SCHOOL10785001817611830
DHAMALKOT ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10805001712724368
UTTARA MODEL SCHOOL13152401712756312
BARIDHARA SCHOLARS' INSTITUTION13398801738911879
BLUE BIRD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13443701822397571
GOVT. SCHOOL FOR DEAF & HEARING IMPAIRED13527301818344021
ISLAMIA BOHUMUKHI HIGH SCHOOL10814101712703953
ISLAMBAGH ASHRAF ALI HIGH SCHOOL10814201911390608
NABA KUMAR ISNTITUTION13071901911398291
HAZI BILLAT ALI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10854401915164190
EMARAT HOSSAIN ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10854501819927616
DAKSHIN KHAN ADARSHA GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL10854901726205828
GAWAIR ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10855101819474649
FAZLUL HAQUE BIDYANIKETON13404201980011212
AL-SABAH ACADEMY13410501817531614
BRIGHTSUN MODEL ACADEMY13410701963299248
FAIDABAD MODEL HIGH SCHOOL13411201711485922
GOLDEN LIFE MODEL SCHOOL13441501838726159
LITTLE STAR HIGH SCHOOL13443301819474160
SUNFLOWER MODEL SCHOOL13445601711286061
AL-FALAH MODEL ACADEMY13445701816149759
FAIDABAD IDEAL SCHOOL13445801552384709
DEWANPARA MODEL SCHOOL & COLLEG13445901714253859
MASTER KAYAM BOKSH IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL13446001199428688
MAHABUBUR RAHMAN ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL13449001731797622
UTTARA IDEAL SCHOOL13456301811787145
MOMOTA COMBIND HIGH SCHOOL13475901920468404
THE CHILD LABORATORY SCHOOL13523101190588025
KHANDOKER ADARSHA BIDDAYANIKETAN13529501911390534
M R KHAN MODEL HIGH SCHOOL13611001757212502
KAWLAR SALEMUN NESSA SCHOOL13672001912093801
KHOINKUTI WELFARE SCHOOL13697501552600629
TALENTS' JUNIOR SCHOOL13708601934994977
BADC HIGH SCHOOL10817101711190373
HAZRAT SHAH ALI MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10818401712824187
MIRPUR SIDHANTO HIGH SCHOOL13087601199053546
DARUS SALAM GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL13699201199116706
TITAS GAS ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10786101552362911
DHITPUR HAZI MD. LAL MIA HIGH SCHOOL10786201714586802
BAWANY ADARSHA UCHCH BIDDYALAYA10786501710912152
M.A.SATTAR HIGH SCHOOL10786601716229588
BAWANY HIGH SCHOOL10786701714376096
HAJEE RAHMAT ULLAH FORQUANIA HIGH SCHOOL10786801732265626
HAZI MOAZZEM ALI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10786901710836870
DOGAIR MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10787001711585023
DOGAIR RUSTOM ALI HIGH SCHOOL10787101819192801
ALHAJ ABDUR RAZZAK ISLAMIA HIGH SCHOOL10788401726196718
MA MERORIAL MODEL ACADEMY10789201716652913
LATIFUN NESHA HIGH SCHOOL13372701716747401
HAZI M.A GOFUR GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL13658201556341487
ABDUSH SOBHAN MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10791701784123696
NIKLA A J A HAQUE HIGH SCHOOL10791801763229043
DHAMRAI GIRLS HIGH SCOOL10792001746279667
ROWILE HIGH SCHOOL10792101768363963
HARA LAL HIGH SCHOOL10792201711511373
BERASH SIVA NATH SIKSHA PRATISTAN10792301716915068
SUAPUR NANNAR HIGH SCHOOL10792401712563587
KUSHURA ABBAS ALI HIGH SCHOOL10792501720953030
ELOKESHI HIGH SCHOOL JASMIN10792601727421024
JADABPUR B.M.HIGH SCHOOL10792701738704095
WADUDUR RAHMAN HIGH SCHOOL10792801720511424
MOHINI MOHAN HIGH SCHOOL10792901714394468
BANNAL LAKHU HAZI NIMNNA MADHAMIC SCHOOL10793001916042887
KAILASH CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL10793101718246867
KHAGAIL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10793201710069624
JALSHA HIGH SCHOOL10793301922840681
DHALKUNDA HIGH SCHOOL10793401768056541
SHAILAN SURMA HIGH SCHOOL10793501817537647
KALAMPUR AMATAN NESA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10793601722911456
PRATTASHA ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10793701715401384
SHAHEED ABUL HOSSIAN HIGH SCHOOL10793801720273984
ASHRAF CHOWDHURY HIGH SCHOOL10793901714979723
HAMIDA AFAZ GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10794001777669282
ALHAJ JAMAL UDDIN ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10794101987839776
VALUM ATAUR RAHMAN KHAN SCHOOL10795701736522584
RAJAPUR KOHELA BAhRAM MOLLICK HIGH SCHOOL10795801715800015
AMSIMORE SESIP MODEL HIGH SCHOOL13071801919826895
JYOTI VIDYA NIKETON13072201924747146
EKRA JUNIOR SCHOOL13701301914095459
BASTA GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13717701832327687
KAKOLI HIGH ASCHOOL10796301911327012
DHANMONDI GOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10796401741117076
DHANMONDI KAMRUNNESSA GOVT.GIRL'S SCHOOL, DHANMONDI10796501552307356
LAKE CIRCUS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10796601710501271
JUNIOR LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL10796701911249165
RAYER BAZAR HIGH SCHOOL10796801711488381
DHAKA PUBLIC SCHOOL13371201711102827
SCHOLARS SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13371701978555888
NALONDA High SCHOOL13399501730012890
HICARE SCHOOL, DAKHA13405001815444982
SHAPLA ACADEMY13472301917745455
EUROPEAN STANDARD SCHOOL13683701766800768
SUTAR PARA ABDUL HAMED HIGH SCHOOL10798601712334847
MUKSUDPUR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10798701817542197
LoTAKHOLA AZaHAR ALI MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL10798801716225723
NARISHA GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL10798901716264586
KABI NAZRUL GIRLS high SCHOOL10799001716900428
EMDAD ALI HIGH SCHOOL10799101734031563
SUNDORY PARA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL10799201721873586
JOYPARA PILOT HIGH SCHOOL10799301711459368
ISLAMBAD HIGH SCHOOL10799501712726487
MUKSUDPUR SHAMSUDDIN SIKDER HIGH SCHOOL10799601716458929
KARTIKPUR HIGH SCHOOL10799701712521148
BARRAH HABIL UDDIN HIGH SCHOOL10799801712495764
IKRASHI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10799901718366236
NARISHA HIGH SCHOOL10800001719698910
LOTAKHOLA HIGH SCHOOL10800101729670388
MODHURKHOLA HIGH SCHOOL10800201714561346
SHILAKOTHA HIGH SCHOOL10800301716919003
MAHMUDPUR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOl10800401712941010
FAMS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13076801712827678
KATAKHALI MISER KHAN junior HIGH SCHOOL13499301918407525
13549301915700824
ADARSHA ACADEMY GANDARIA10846501718176563
GANDARIA HIGH SCHOOL10848201766020045
NARINDA GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL10848501726501430
ANJUMAN JAMILUR RAHMAN ISLAMIA JUNIOR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL12/1 OKHOY DAS LAN10850001914742295
NARINDA IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13075801727409782
BANANI MODEL SCHOOL10801801713224316
MOHAKHALI MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10802001715999352
BARIDHARA SHISHU MALANCHA KG AND HIGH SCHOOL13391901727676020
DAKSHIN KHAN GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13717801722515216
GOJMOHOL TANERY HIGH SCHOOL10804201741033568
MUKULIKA HIGH SCHOOL10814801738194271
ZIGATALA HIGH SCHOOL13443201711901302
HARBINGER JUNIOR SCHOOL13628201851596800
SHAHID SHEIKH RASEL GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL13650301552477703
KAZLAR PAR HIGH SCHOOL10786401913259628
SHEKHDI ABDULLAH MOLLAH HIGH SCHOOL10787301718038844
SABUJ BIDYAPITH HIGH SCHOOL10787401915697677
R.K.CHOWDHURY HIGH SCHOOL10787501720030142
JATRABARI IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL10787701714072910
MATUAIL BAHUMUKHI HIGH SCHOOL10787901819221185
MATUAIL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10788001914381622
CITY CORPORATION ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10788101713569321
KUTUBKHALI HIGH SCHOOL107883019151666868
MATUAIL ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10788501913775156
JATRABARI PDB HIGH SCHOOL10788701777661599
AGRADut BIDYANIKaTON HIGH SCHOOL10788801675006221
ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10829601670812807
MIRHAZIRBAG ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10846901819151903
UCEP TOMIJ UDDIN SCHOOL13086901911489089
J.B.MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL13392701712706989
ROSE GARDEN TUTORIAL AND HIGH SCHOOL13392801711168094
DHALPUR KINDER GARTEN AND HIGH SCHOOL,JATRABARI13394601715005603
HAZI MONIR HOSSAIN HIGH SCHOOL13401601923735027
KOCHI KANTHA IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL13408701715327294
BIR MUKTIJUDDHA SAHID HAFIZUR RAHmAN OLI ACADEMY13411401911291415
NABARUN SCHOOL & COLLEGE, JATRABARI1344190181927668
JATRABARI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL13549501933802276
SHAMSUL ISLAM IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13656001935846973
NEW VISION JUNIOR SCHOOL13676301711708389
BAKCHAR ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10787201922444909
RAIS NAGAR HIGH SCHOOL10787601718048276
P.N.P SHAHID FARUK MD.IQBAL HIGH SCHOOL10788901817528154
JANATABUG HIGH SCHOOL10789001777525859
HAJEE SHARIAT ULLAH ADARSHSA HIGH SCHOOL10789101715953908
SALAHUDDIN AHMED HIGH SCHOOL10846401815005174
BHASHA PRODEEP HIGH SCOOL10847001716717658
JURAIN ASHRAF MASTER ADARSA HIGH SCHOOL10847101817123376
MURADPUR ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10847201715364479
SHYAMPUR BOHUMUKHI HIGH SCHOOL10847301715415079
PURBA JURAIN ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10847401712735450
MURADPUR SAMIRAN NESSA HIGH SCHOOL10847501717206694
MAHIUDDIN BADAL COLLEGIATE SCHOOL13398901715564669
MAZEDA JALIL MODEL SCHOOL13409401678671095
AL-FARHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE13443601674604978
JURAIN ADARSHA ACADEMY13445401931191081
BRIGHT SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13471601711245897
SERAJUL HOQUE BHUIYAN SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13545601711783330
MOHAMMADBUG ADARSHO SCHOOL13679601919438519
BAKCHAR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13714501716151998
SENA PALLY HIGH SCHOOL10784601748547414
HAZI SAYED ALI KHAN HIGH SCHOOL10784701552400943
ROTARY HIGH SCHOOL10804301556355046
HAZI ASRAF ALI HIGH SCHOOL10804601712162749
UTTAR KAFRUL HIGH SCHOOL10804701619888125
DAKHIN KAFRUL MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10804901712035191
HAZI ALI HOSSAIN HIGH SCHOOL10817401552337469
IBRAHIMPUR SALAHUDDIN SHIKHYALAYA10817501710923870
ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL MIRPUr10818201835141283
DHAKA METROPOLITON LABRATORY SCHOOL13087201552460508
MONIR HIGH SCHOOL AND COMPUTER INSTITUTE13397901716170280
ISLAMI BANK MODEL JUNIOR SCHOOL13398401711988399
FUNDACION INTERVIDA13400401714010475
BHASHANTEK GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL13699101772874168
Name of School EiinMobile
DHANMONDI HIGH SCHOOL10797001716206550
ASHRAFABAD HIGH SCHOOL10805201715165336
NURJAHAN BEGUM HIGH SCHOOL10805301716915224
WAZUDDIN HIGH SCHOOL10805401716900350
HAZI ABDUL AWAL HIGH SCHOOL10805501911695970
NAHAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13392001733987613
SUNRISE KINDERGARTEN & HIGH SCHOOL13392101712860431
SHEIKH JAMAL GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL13773001722121565
ATI PANCHDONA HIGH SCHOOL10806701819505672
DOLESHWAR ADARSHA BIDYALAYA10806801913255338
KALATIA HIGH SCHOOL10806901712084601
BAGHAIR HIGH SCHOOL10807001712158094
NAYABAZZAR HIGH SCHOOL10807101712493555
SIRAJ NAGAR HIGH SCHOOL10807201712586115
ORIENT TEXTILE MILLS HGIH SCHOOL10807301712634664
TEGHARIA HIGH SCHOOL10807501971699522
SHAKTA HIGH SCHOOL108076
KABI NAZRUL HIGH SCHOOL ,KERANIGONJ10807701818214578
PARJOWAR BRAHMANGOAN HIGH SCHOOL10807801717995605
TALEPUR ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10807901814215620
BATTALI SARAJ UDDIN AHMED HIGH SCHOOL10808001817017248
GOALKHALI IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL10808101911446169
ROHITPUR HIGH SCHOOL10808201818115052
SHAHEED PRESIDENT ZIAUR RAHMAN ADRSHA SCHOOL10808301726618794
SHAHEED PRESIDENT ZIAUR RAHMAN IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL10808401817618876
HASNABAD KAMUCHAN SHAH HIGH SCHOOL10808601712627993
HAZRAT PUR HIGH SCHOOL10808701820199119
ISPAHANI HIGH SCHOOL10808801712414594
ZINZIRA PIR MD PILOT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10809001971039978
CHUNKUTIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10809101711472246
CHARAIL NURUL HOQ HIGH SCHOOL10809201811119761
PARZOWAR KALINDI M.L.HIGH SCHOOL10809301718717496
SUBHADDYA HIGH SCHOOL10809401711388039
ZAZIRA HIGH SCHOOL10809601912973832
AYMONA KHATUN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL1080970175579234
BAGHASUR HIGH SCHOOL10809901818151009
NUR MOHAMMAD NURU MIA HIGH SCHOOL10810001717938520
SHAHEED PRESIDENT ZIAUR RAHMAN HIGH SCHOOL1081010183936899
SONAKANDA SHAHEED PRESIDNT ZIAUR RAHMAN HIGH SCHOOL10810201832797704
COSMOPOLITAN LABORATORY SCHOOL13626701924624281
KATHALTALY ADORSHA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13678901761079747
NATIONAL JUNIOR SCHOOL13693501726253320
DOLESHWAR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13717101918922871
NASIRABAD HIGH SCHOOL10789501715121447
ADDHAPAK ALI AHMED HIGH SCHOOL10789601812672488
KHALED HAIDER MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL10802401190144703
SHANTIPUR HIGH SCHOOL10805801714313775
FAIZUR RAHMAN IDEAL INSTITUtE10805901711612968
KHILGAON GOVT.STAFF QR.HIGH SCHOOL10806001714390189
goran adarsha high school10806201680054011
KHILGAON HIGH SCHOOL10837301718532928
MODEL HIGH SCHOOL KHILGAON10837401732943406
TRIMOHONI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10837801819929269
KHILGAON IDEAL SCHOOL13093101711933678
UTTARAN SCHOOL & COLLEGE13441801193275231
DHAKA PURBANCHAL MUKTIJUDDAH COLLEGEATE SCHOOL13449801711036288
HOSSAIN MUHMMAD ERSHAD GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13714601971449662
DUMNI HIGH SCHOOL10782001915637326
KURMITOLA HIGH SCHOOL10782301715645538
BARUA ALAUDDIN DEWAN HIGH SCHOOL10782401710092771
TALNA RUHUL AMIN KHAN HIGH SCHOOL10782701718182961
JAN -E-ALAM SARKER HIGH SCHOOL10784001718122408
AMIRJAN HIGH SCHOOL13091601912469397
ONNESHA HIGH SCHOOL13400001916898804
SCHOOLAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13418601916836628
NAVY ANCHORAGE DHAKA JUNIOR SCHOOL13557401683687340
NAZIR BAZAR GIRLs' HIGH SCHOOL10812301713510070
DHAKA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL10812401556334383
SHAH ABDUL HAMID KALANDAR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10812501712066606
AZIZIA ISLAMIA HIGH SCHOOL10812601817517656
POGOSE HIGH SCHOOL10812701715261669
BIR SHRESHTHA MOTIUR RAHMAN HIGH SCHOOL1081280192134618
KASAITULY MUSLIM ACADEMY10813101818618530
ANANDOMYEE GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL10813201716631282
HAMMADIA HIGH SCHOOL10813301982616586
MILLAT HIGH SCHOOL10813501919431619
BANGLA BAZAR GOVT.GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10848801712586237
RAJAR DEWARI GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13714801715315935
SHAHEED MANIK ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10814301715689420
WEST END HIGH SCHOOL10814401755621286
RAHMATULLAH MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10814501923119244
ENGINEERING UNIVERSITY GIRLs SCHOOL10814601556851657
FARID UDDIN SIDIQE HIGH SCHOOL10814701674178223
JAMILA KHATUN LALBAGH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10814901730435441
DARAL MUTTAQUEEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13399901730300534
GONOKTULY GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13751001792478472
WALK UP HIGH SCHOOL10816901712547279
MODEL ACADEMY10817301711460609
ALIM UDDIN HIGH SCHOOL1081779021905
AL-NAHYAN HIGH SCHOOL1081869016253
NATIONAL BANGLA HIGH SCHOOL10818701816333082
PAIK PARA QUARTER HIGH SCHOOL10818901914614224
ISLAMEE ADARSHA UCHCH BIDYALAY10819001721359359
CHAMPA PARUL HIGH SCHOOL10819488029022802
HAQQANI MISSION VIDYAPITH AND MOHAVIDYALAYA10821301553267721
DHAKA AHSANIA MOHILA MISSION HIGH SCHOOL13089301676122212
CHETONA MODEL ACADEMY13210901711615218
RAJABARI PRI-KADET AND HIGH SCHOOL,TURAG13394301816490411
HUSNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13401701822834543
MEESAK IDEAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE13403301925994136
GREENVIEW HIGH SCHOOL13413901712821719
HABIBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13445201711147480
SHEWRAPARA IDEAL SCHOOL134650028057362
SAMOTA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL13471401714535676
DHAKA AVDENTIST PRE-SEMINARY AND SCHOOL13479401919253219
HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13625901552312404
LALMATIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10822701683596444
BENGALI MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL10822801715834083
FOUNDATION SCHOOL10823001713163899
DHAKA PRESIDENCY SCHOOL10823101788875413
MOHAMMADPUR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL1082329112961
ALI HOSSAIN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOOL10823301715798816
ARAB MISSION PUBLIC SCHOOL10823501718233212
WEST DHAN MONDI YOUSUF HIGH SCHOOL10823601711584966
KING KHLALED INSTITUTE10823701978022030
MOHAMMADPUR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL1082389122224
DHANMONDI KOCHIKANTHA SCHOOL13088601716414933
LIONS AGRA GATI SHIKKHA NIKETAN ( HIGH SCHOOL)13089601720038338
KOCHI KONTHA UCHCHA BIDYALAYA13121301711231397
BLOOMING CHILD HIGH SCHOOL13397801715421796
UDDIPAN BIDYALAY13398701714115546
DETERMINED MODEL SCHOOL13470401552346616
NOBODOY PRE-CADET AND HIGH SCHOOL13471801913825432
DHAKA PRE-LABORATORY SCHOOL13472101711108704
MOHAMMADPUR LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL13473401912143883
DHAKA IDEAL CADET SCHOOL13539601190250237
DIPALOK IDEAL JUNIOR SCHOOL13541701722190440
SAFE SCHOOL13627301716636148
MOHAMMADPUR COMMERCIAL INSTITUTE GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL13699301711107431
MOTIJHEEL COLONY HIGH SCHOOL10826701913493006
SHAHJAHANPUR RAILWAY GOVT HIGH SCHOOL10826901918940749
T AND T HIGH SCHOOL10857501552306467
BANGLADESH BANK HIGH SCHOOL10857601716075406
KAMALAPUR SHER-E-BANGLA RAILWAY HIGH SCHOOL10857901712039163
MOTIJHEEL GOVT GILRS HIGH SCHOOL10858001817609805
ROYEL ACADEMY13086401718358344
POST OFFICE HIGH SCHOOL13088101552334466
BANGABHABAN GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13719801550552692
MANIKNAGAR MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10788201716289015
MUGDA PARA KAZI ZAFOR AHMED HIGH SCHOOL10836901917726847
MINIKNAGOR IDEAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13091101670802066
ADARSHA BALIKA UCHCHA BIDDALYA10787801911594251
DAUDPUR HIGH SCHOOL10828001712383451
PARAGRAM HIGH SCHOOL10828101938944081
BAGMARA HIGH SCHOOL10828301912011564
TASULLA HIGH SCHOOL10828401817405197
MOHAKOBI KAIKOBAD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10828501718291733
BARUAKHALI HIGH SCHOOL10828601771578579
MELENG HIGH SCHOOL10828701824847588
DUDGHATA BALUKHANDA HIGH SCHOOL10828801818580182
GALIMPUR SONABAN GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL10829001922923046
CHURAIN TARINI BAMA HIGH SCHOOL10829101918318007
GOLIMPUR RAHMANIA HIGH SCHOOL10829201815846784
AGLA CHOWKIGHATA JANAMANGAL HIGH SCHOOL10829301942748860
KALACOPA K P HIGH SCHOOL10829401819509107
BEGUM HASIBA HIGH SCHOOL10829501913188884
HARE KRISHNA KUSUMKALI HIGH SCHOOL10829701819604468
SHIKARIPARA T K M HIGH SCHOOL10829901720397490
BAKSHA NAGAR HIGH SCHOOL10830001865079801
ST. THECLAS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10830101726685961
NAYAKAND HAMID ALI HIGH SCHOOL10830201818325273
GHOSHAIL HIGH SCHOOL10830301720830199
TUITAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10830401726172738
KHANEPUR HIGH SCHOOL10830501715066649
KAILAIL UNION TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL10830601911396922
MAHABBATPUR HIGH SCHOOL10830701824108188
M. MUHIUDDIN BHUIYAN HIGH SCHOOL10830801714511554
BARRAH WASEQ MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL10830901838007788
PATILJHAP HIGH SCHOOL10831001712263852
P.K.B HIGH SCHOOL10831101819727811
SINGHORA HIGH SCHOOL10831201721619397
BOCKCHAR TUITAL HIGH SCHOOL13068801818223170
MUNSHINAGAR HIGH SCHOOL13069801965359396
UTTAR BALUKHANDA P G HIGH SCHOOL13383601823242230
KABI NAZRUL HIGH SCHOOL, NAWABGANJ13465301920964443
KATHALGHATA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13678101712217771
BHANGANITA GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13717601921541008
B C S I R HIGH SCHOOL10796101716223288
SHAHEED ABU TALEB HIGH SCHOOL10816701726904142
PROGOTI HIGH SCHOOL10816801718160907
AL- HAZ MODHU BAPARY HIGH SCHOOL10817001711434591
LITTLE FLOWers PREparatory SCHOOL10817601816333984
JANNAT ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL10817901918699888
MIRPUR UDAYAN SCHOOL10818001712065667
PALLABI MAZEDUL ISLAM MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10818301714134667
M. D. C. MODEL INSTITUTE1081919008606
SULTAN MOLLA ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10819501712038082
ALHAJ ABBAS UDDIN HIGH SCHOOL10819701912235990
BAUNIA BANDH IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL10832201911982898
KAMAL AHMED MAJUMDAR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE10832301731841255
KALSHI ISLAMIA HIGH SCHOOL10832401835141283
BANGABANDHU BIDYANIKETAN10832501711222939
RASHID ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10832601817516058
NAHAR ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL10832701552632661
UTTAR KALSHI ADARSHA UCHCHA BIDDYAPITH10832901977458442
BANGLADESH ADARSHA SHIKKHA NIKETON HIGH SCHOOL10833001724903080
CANTONMENY BOARD HIGH SCHOOL, MIRPUR-10833201712550178
SHAHEED ZIA GIRLS LABORATORY INSTITUTE13087501912016366
MIRPUR ADARSHA BIDDANIKETaN13088201720180990
NIVA MEMORIAL KINDER GARDEN AND PRE CADET SCHOOL13132501928258019
ISLAMIA HIGH SCHOOL,PALLABI13393901716462515
MIRPUR SHAHEEN SCHOOL13400201916602900
HOLY HEART High SCHOOL13400301819141811
PREPARATORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL13401501924858459
RENAISSANCE JUNIOR SCHOOL13447501915230817
EDAF SCHOOL13464401919600704
COSMO SCHOOL13626301773999589
RUPNAGAR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL,RUPNAGAR13658301916569353
DHAKA BADHIR HIGH SCHOOL10826801763530433
LUTFA ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL1082709362416
T & T HIGH SCHOOL MAGBAZAR dhaka1083389354858
SEGUN BAGICHA HIGH SCHOOL10833901819442026
SIDDHESWARI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10834201552309466
MAGHBAZAR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10834301924312556
PROVATI UCHYA BIDYANIKATON10834401726146539
NAZRUL SHIKSHALAYA10834501772352141
ESKATON GARDEN HIGH SCHOOL10834601720996614
SHAHNOORI MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10834701915163721
BEGUM RAHIMA ADARSHA UCHCHA BALIKA BIDYALAYA10834801912015661
GENIUS ISLAMIC SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13086701716409424 /
BAILY PREPERATORY SCHOOL13087901552465543
MATRICHHAYA RESIDENTIAL CADET SCHOOL13088008801919350055
LIONS MODEL SCHOOL13088501726355200
SUNRISE PUBLIC SCHOOL AND COLLEGE130890
SHAHID LT. SELIM SHIKSHALAYA13090001716531084
CHHINNA MUKUL PROKALPA13090401718683922
UCEP TYTTE BOTFELDT SCHOOL13091701716338080
RAMPURA EKRAMUNNESSA HIGH SCHOOL10801201824545145
RAMPURA EKRAMUNESSA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10801401711346518
KHLED HAIDER MEMORIAL JUNIOR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL1080250171552295
PURBA RUMPARA HIGH SCHOOL10806301917031352
MAMTAJ IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13091301711937065
HOLY CRESCENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13393801712222225
AL-FURQAN ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL13413601195104000
ELITE IDEAL JUNIOR SCHOOL13777201715315454
RUPNAGAR ADARSHO HIGH SCHOOL10833101727997790
KABI NAZRUL ACADEMY & HIGH SCHOOL/COLLEGE13408201686280004
NATIONAL IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL13544901719677796
TAJ UDDIN ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10789301818734083
SHAHEED ZIA BSABOO HIGH SCHOOL10836501920975304
AVOY BINODINI HIGH SCHOOL10837001818254216
AHMADBAG ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10837101755700879
DHARMARAJIKA ORPHANAGE RESIDENTIAL HIGH SCHOOL10837201673990840
BAGUN BARI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10837701915869812
BASHABO UCHCHA BALIKA BIDYALAYA1308927214989
NATIONAL IDEAL SCHOOL13091201712231255
KAILGAON LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL DHAKA13092101811653505
YEARPUR HIGH SCHOOL10839401718080377
NAYARHAT GONO BIDDAPITH10839501712198979
ANJANA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10839601817117949
ZIRABO HIGH SCHOOL10839701715082247
RUSTOMPUR HIGH SCHOOL10839801761578244
TETULJHORA HIGH SCHOOL10839901716645265
DHANMONDI ROTARY CLUB GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10840001816756257
GOHAIL BARI HIGH SCHOOL10840101716899305
BAID GAON HIGH SCHOOL10840201716908222
CHAKULIA HIGH SCHOOL10840301727529587
SHUKURJAN ZINNAT ALI ADARSHA SCHOOL10840401718517447
SAVAR CANTONMENT BOARD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10840701769093172
DAIRY FARM HIGH SCHOOL10840801764200771
SAVAR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10840901719177168
SAVAR ADHARCHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL10841001915533287
RADIO COLONI MODEL SCHOOL10841101720964355
CHAPAIN NEW MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10841201715437096
BIROLIA HIGH SCHOOL10841301712355128
SHIMULIA S P HIGHT SCHOOL10841401912067973
ICHHAR KANDI HIGH SCHOOL10841501721622508
AKRAN HIGH SCHOOL10841701730616161
MUSHURI KHOLA SAMSUL HAQUE HIGH SCHOOL10841901720229882
GAKUL NAGAR HIGH SCHOOL10842001818211690
MADAR TEK HIGH SCHOOL10842101711226751
KONDA HIGH SCHOOL10842201720386433
ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10842301724521571
KATGARA HIGH SCHOOL10842401711238388
ALHAJ JAFAR BEPARI HIGH SCHOOL10842501711737503
B K S P PUBLIC SCHOOL10842601712567490
AGRANI HIGH SCHOOL10842701720041734
SHAMILAPUR HIGH SCHOOL10842801715061596
KAUNDIA SHAHID SMRITY HIGH SCHOOL10843101716484481
BEGUN BARI HIGH SCHOOL10843201915299922
GOMAIL HIGH SCHOOL10843301816489489
KALMA WAZ ALI MODEL SCHOOL10843501912234306
BADDA HIGH SCHOOL13069901721127011
GOPAL BARI NABIN PROGOTI HIGH SCHOOL13070401712574841
B. K. T. JUNIOR IDEAL SCHOOL13071501819482322
FARUKNAGAR ISMAIL BEPARY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13404001711465373
POLASHBARI HAZI JOUYNUDDIN JUIOR SCHOOL13408101711711778
NISCHINTAPUR DEWAN IDRIS HIGH SCHOOL13414401911177231
ZIRABO CANTONMENT PUBLIC SCHOOL13415201769015257
SOCIETY OF SOCIAL REFORM HIGH SCHOOL13415501916569890
AMIN MODEL TOWN HIGH SCHOOL13421401733027153
HAZI JAN MOHAMMAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13464201946357615
MORNING GLORY SCHOOL13479301780925282
FAKIR MOHAMMAD AMAN ULLAH MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL13481901757868844
KHAGURIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13541401720417140
BUDS SCHOOL AND COLLEGE13551101922545858
SAMARITAN CHILDREN HOME HIGH SCHOOL13567501741179469
RADIAN SCHOOL13622701756796508
ALHAZ A HOSSAIN JUNIOR SCHOOL13625701711068933
TANGAIL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL13663601711474867
ANIS MEMORIAL CAMBRIDGE JUNIOR SCHOOL13672701710677320
SAVAR CANTONMENT BOARD BOY'S HIGH SCHOOL13675301769093175
SAVAR LABORATORY SCHOOL13676901552443125
FREEDOM INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SCHOOL13702801617792649
PARAGRAM JUNIOR SCHOOL13702901795735563
CHARIGRAM GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13717901712590859
MOITREE SONGHA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13772601726581052
CHIRIAKHANA BOTANICAL HIGH SCHOOL10817801716133688
MIRPUR GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL10818501716434386
MONI KANAN HIGH SCHOOL10819201916946047
RAJDHANI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10819801819154781
HAZRAT SHAH ALI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL13087101711040839
NILKHET HIGH SCHOOL10834101552309625
SHANTIBAG HIGH SCHOOL10836601552410251
SHAHID FARUQ IQBAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10858201916763541
DHANMONDI GOVT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL10796001552307272
HALIM FOUNDATION MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10804401611391567
SUKRABAD HIGH SCHOOL10822601552342224
NEW MODEL MULTILaTERAL HIGH SCHOOL10823401552313017
AGARGAON ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10824201915772148
GANOBHABAN GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL10851901716714786
RAJDHANI HIGH SCHOOL10852101745667762
AVA ADVANCED EDUCARE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13594701711660350
JAFRABAD ADARSHAW GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13714901913508421
GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL13759901678780001
DHAKA COTTON MILL ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10846601920801388
BANGLADESH BANK ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL10846701678170172
DOLAIRPAR HIGH SCHOOL10846801819602964
NATUN JURAIN K.M. MAINUDDIN HIGH SCHOOL10847601919881274
FARDABAD HIGH SCHOOL10849901678001496
UCEP R.K. CHOWDHURY SCHOOL13091401816364661
DHAKA IDEAL SCHOOL13392601712549206
HAZERA HIgh SCHOOL13398301818886926
JURAIN SHEIKH KAMAL GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL, DHAKA13700001912699083
GRADUATES HIGH SCHOOL10848401712663139
ISLAMIA GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL10848601726501430
ST.FRANCIS XAVIER'S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10848901714407233
DHAKA CENTRAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10849001732170698
SILVER DALE PREPARATORY & GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10849101715029888
DHAKA GOVT. MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL10849201819116734
WARI HIGH SCHOOL10849301715432952
ROKANPUR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10849601671693625
ST. GREGORY'S HIGH SCHOOL10849701723653748
TIKATULI KAMRUNNESA GOVT.GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SUTRAPUR1085040155243088
KHUDE PANDITDER PATHSHALA13074501711529348
FELICITY EDUCATION CENTRE13439401674003925
GANDARIA MOHILA SOMITY GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13714701915972867
BOTTOMLEY HOME GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10851501712155017
GOVT. SCIENCE COLLEGE ATTACHED HIGH SCHOOL10851601715063351
CIVIL AVIATION HIGH SCHOOL10851701727497344
TEJGAON GOVT. GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL10852001918587902
TEJGAON GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL10852201819506066
TEJGAON MODEL HIGH SCHOOL10852901712103041
HOLY CROSS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL13075701715087095
DHAKA PRE CADET AND HIGH SCHOOL13445301819264491
B G PRESS HIGH SCHOOL10852501816216608
SHAHEED MONU MIAH HIGH SCHOOL10852601731920293
NAKHALPARA HOSSAIN ALI HIGH SCHOOL10852801711191570
DHAKA IDEAL SCHOOL13401401716800300
TEJGAON SHILPO ELAKA GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13715001716580241
BAUNIA ABDUL JALIL HIGH SCHOOL10819601922596931
DIABARI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL,TURAG10855201718559294
DIABARI MODEL HIGH SCHOOL,TURAG13394401819135940
EDUCATION PARK,TURAG13394501191173740
STERLING KINDERGARTEN AND HIGH SCHOOL13408901724964443
ABDULLAH MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL13410601745106111
IDEAL KINDERGARTEN AND HIGH SCHOOL13443401195150160
PROTIVA PRE-CADET & HIGH SCHOOL13463801922606211
ALHERA KINDER GARTEN13463901915822937
HOLY INTERNATIONAL high SCHOOL13468801928987940
SUN SHINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL13468901916942460
MORNING SUN KINDER GARTEN13469001915397884
CHILD HEAVEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL13552701716203167
M.A AWAL MODEL SCHOOL13611201715069169
SHAHID MODEL SCHOOL13625301780362313
RAINBOW SCHOOLAR'S SCHOOL13649801712615576
DHOUR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13746201778820526
BELAYAT HOSSAIN ADARSA HIGH SCHOOL10784401731574081
UTTAR KHAN union M H SCHOOL10853901716819994
UTTARKHAN COLLEGIATE SCHOOL10854601728142993
MAINERTAK HIGH SCHOOL10854801715838451
KANCHKURA HGIH SCHOOL10855001819159547
KANCHKURA PROVATI KG AND HIGH SCHOOL13093201716867281
BAOTHER MOMESA BEGUM HIGH SCHOOL13389201710921924,
B.B.M. HIGH SCHOOL13453601715962155
UTTARKHAN GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL13772901715193574
ARMED POLIC BATTALION HIGH SCHOOL10854201553143536
MALEKABANU ADARSHA BIDYANIKETAN10854701715833133
MOON PUBLIC SCHOOL13152101819250082
EMERSION JUNIOR SCHOOL13444201670278988
AZAMPUR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL13734501816616096
RAJUK UTTARA IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL108553
UTTARA LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL134083
CENTRAL SCHOOL, UTTARA134230
SHAHEEN SCHOOL134411
TANJIMUL UMMAH SCHOOL134582
TOUCHSTONE SCHOOL AND COLLEGE135454
SHAHEED SMRITI HIGH SCHOOL10848301556319294
NAWABPUR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL10848701715247110
DAKKHIN MUSENDI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10849501914873388
MITALI BIDYAPITH HIGH SCHOOL10850201557376186
SHAHEED NABI HIGH SCHOOL10850301912179218
RAMaKRISHNA MISSION HIGH SCHOOL13417301715072666

 

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.